Spessartpokal 2026
Hösbach, 20.09.2026
Vereinswertung
Alle (276 Teilnehmer) 
PlatzVereinPkt.1.2.3.4.5.6.Teiln.
1.SC Kleinostheim1428542223
2.VfL Wolfhagen e.V.1063534116
3.TSV Gailbach9653212217
4.KSC Germania Hösbach7422252218
5.Beltoy-lutte de Bruxelles581443214
6.KSV Rimbach5733118
7.SG Frischauf Fulda 1962 e.V.57 4222113
8.KFC Leipzig e.V.52321 6
9.Ringer Sportverein Kassel481231 8
10.KSV Hemsbach4632 6
11.RKG Reilingen-Hockenheim461124 8
12.KSV Waldaschaff45 2216114
13.Ac Mülheim 1892 e.V44 2321 9
14.HPM (FIN)41122 117
15.KSV Neu-Isenburg4021111 8
16.AV-Alzenau371 222316
17.RC Erlensee322 2 5
18.RG Eiche Allensbach2821 3
19.AC Germania Rohrbach Heidelberg281 3 6
20.ASV Schaafheim271 21 17
21.AC Bavaria Goldbach27 112217
22.KSC Krombach2411 11 6
23.SG Arheilgen24 1 23210
24.ASV Boden2111 117
25.Mechelen Team Wrestling202 2
26.SC Frankonia Großostheim18 2 1 5
27.RG Saarbrücken101 1
28.SV Halle101 1
29.KSC Graben-Neudorf101 1
30.Athletenverein 1903 e.V. Speyer101 1
31.Eintracht Frankfurt10 1 124
32.KSC Niedernberg9 1 115
33.RSG Haßloch/Neustadt8 1 1
34.TSG Schwerathletik Herdecke e.V.8 1 1
35.MMA Berlin8 1 1 2
36.KSV Wersau6 1 1
37.AV 05 Groß-Zimmern6 1 1
38.KSV Rimbach5 1 13
39.RSK Gelenau4 1 2
40.ASV 1919 Rübenach e.V.0 3

[Übersicht] [Aktuelle Turniere]

Stand: 20.09.26 (Ein Service der Turnierverwaltung Ringen)